All Mitsu Cookout sign ups

If you haven’t signed up, go to: http://mn3s.org/lists/?p=subscribe&id=5

Here is the sign up list for the 2016 All Mitsu Cookout.  Data as of 06/29/16:

First Name Last Name Vehicle Year Vehicle Make Vehicle Model City State
1 Abby Taylor 2010 Mitsubishi Evo X GSR Forest Lake MN
2 Alesia Gitter 2008 Mitsubishi Eclipse GS Spyder Ramsey MN
3 Alex Brodsky 2003 Mitsubishi Eclipse Shoreview MN
4 Allen Pearson 1987 Mitsubishi Starion La Crosse Wisconsin
5 Andrew Pickle 1992 Mitsubishi 3000GT VR4 Shakopee MN
6 Arjuna Jaggarsal 2014 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X GSR Eden Prairie MN
7 Brice Johnson 2007 Mitsubishi Eclipse lino lakes Minnesota
8 Bryan Cantu 2003 Mitsubishi Eclipse Faribault Minnesota
9 Caske Owen 2015 Mitsubishi Lancer evoulution final edition North branch Mn
10 Chantel Halperin 2008 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Huron SD
11 Chris Barnett 2006 Mitsubishi Evo IX RS Mankato MN
12 Colin Tierney 2010 Mitsubishi Lancer Sportback GTS White bear Minnesota
13 Collin Resch 1992 Mitsubishi 3000GT VR-4 Albertville MN
14 Corbin Huntington 2001 Mitsubishi Montero XLS Prior Lake MN
15 Curtis Gendron 1995 Mitsubishi 3000GT VR4 Spyder Nowthen MN
16 Daniel Balto 2007 Mitsubishi Eclipse GS Minneapolis MINNESOTA
17 Dmitriy Solodovnik 2015 Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart New hope MN
18 Dylan Vellinga 2003 Mitsubishi Eclipse GTS Sioux City Iowa
19 Eric Thompson 2004 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 Duluth MN
20 Greg Yde 1998 Mitsubishi Eclipse GSX Brainerd MN
21 Hilary Haller 2002 Mitsubishi Eclipse GT Bloomer WI
22 Jason Lange 1992 Eagle Talon Cornell Wi
23 Javier Escobales 2011 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution GSR Waukegan IL
24 Jeff Schuler 1991 Mitsubishi 3000gt vr4 Robbinsdale MN
25 Kato Yang 2009 Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart Brooklyn Center MN
26 Kendil Kardell 2012 Mitsubishi Evo Grand Forks ND
27 kyle freeman 1995 mitsubishi 3000 gt base albertville alabama
28 Lance Deneffe 1986 Mitsubishi Starion New Prague MN
29 Levi Burke` 1995 Mitsubishi 3000GT VR-4 Brooklyn Park MN
30 Matt Rodriguez 1999 Mitsubishi Galant GTZ West Saint Paul MN
31 Miguel Masberg 1980 Mitsubishi Colt RS Mineapolis Mn
32 Mike Rykhus 1992 Dodge Stealth ES Eagle Lake MN
33 Mike Wolff 1994 Dodge Stealth RT Twin Turbo Anoka MN
34 mike mcduffie 1999 mitsubishi diamante saint paul MN
35 Neil Hinz 2014 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution MR Touring White Bear Lake MN
36 Nick Gardinier 2006 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9 St.Francis MN
37 Oskar Persson 1996 Dodge Stealth R/T TT Plymouth MN
38 Paul Madson 2006 Mitsubishi Evolution MR Owatonna Mn
39 Paul Reinke 2008 Mitsubishi Eclipse North St. Paul Minnesota
40 Ricardo Nunez Gonzalez 2015 Mitsubishi Lancer se St.Paul MN
41 Ricardo Arciniega 2012 Mitsubishi Lancer GT Lake Elmo Minnesota
42 Robby Pham 2015 Mitsubishi Lan Evo Eagan MN
43 Ross Chester 1991 Mitsubishi 3000GT SL Brooklyn park Mn
44 Ryan Halperin 2004 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 8 Huron SD
45 ryan evans 2015 mitsubishi lancer gt lindstrom mn
46 Scott Schafer 2011 Mitsubishi Evo 10 Austin Mn
47 Sebastian Luican 5 Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart Cleveland Ohio
48 Sheena Hitz 1996 Eagle Talon tsi Chippewa falls Wi
49 Siglind Dial 1999 Mitsubishi Eclipse Cambridge MN
50 Tadan Wilson 1997 Mitsubishi Eclipse GSx Worthing South dakota
51 Tim Schultz 2010 Mitsubishi Lancer GTS North Mankato Minnesota
52 travis hanson 1992 eagle talon rochester mn
53 Tristan Carlson 2015 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution Final Edition Ramsey MN
54 Trydin Zamora 1997 Mitsubishi Eclipse GSX Sioux Falls South Dakota
55 Tyler Besse 1995 Dodge Stealth R/T Buffalo Mn
56 Vuthy Long 2015 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution GSR Final Edition Vadnais Heights MN
57 Weston Rinehart 2005 Mitsubishi Eclipse GTS Spyder Champlin MN
58 Zack Mollick 2003 Mitsubishi GSR EVO 8 Hastings Minnesota